57, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+173.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+60.4%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1