Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BS
← Back to All Properties