FLAT 7, CROAD COURT, 6A, HIGH STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+17.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+145.2%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.0%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1