Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAYFIELD WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+9.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+21.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5SH
← Back to All Properties