42, FAIRLAWN CRESCENT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 1NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+8.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,500+43.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500+35.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1