181, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6SZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+105.3%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500+1.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+165.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+40.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1