Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CARLTON CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+9.3%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 20 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9AX
← Back to All Properties