Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.1%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+62.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties