Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ILKLEY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+54.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£356,500
-6.2%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+52.6%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7HH
← Back to All Properties