APARTMENT 5, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.5%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1