Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, TYZACK ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+35.6%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PT
← Back to All Properties