Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties