Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,500
+37.6%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+32.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties