Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HEATHWOOD GARDENS, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,000
+444.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£344,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7HN
← Back to All Properties