Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+91.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7GE
← Back to All Properties