Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WESTWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+34.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+4.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DN
← Back to All Properties