Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HOLLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+36.4%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+67.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+41.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5EX
← Back to All Properties