Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+98.1%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+21.8%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 21 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties