Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHUDLEIGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,680
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£26,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,680
-21.1%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
-£26,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6HB
← Back to All Properties