Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12A, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+11.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+41.1%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties