Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+43.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+61.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5TL
← Back to All Properties