Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3HY
← Back to All Properties