10, MANZEL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX27 8US

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+41.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+23.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+65.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+41.6%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1