FLAT 7, DIDSBURY LODGE HALL, 827, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,000+6.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+28.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+25.4%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1