Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LITTLE WAKERING ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+82.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+171.7%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0JB
← Back to All Properties