4, PENDLE VIEW, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB6 8AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£196,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+52.8%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£196,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£373,125+148.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£223,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+8.7%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1