Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, NEVYLL COURT, 31, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£140,000
+89.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Other
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,950
-30.9%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Other
-£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+43.6%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Other
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+41.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Other
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 31 May 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties