Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£26,950
+3.7%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HG
← Back to All Properties