Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOWNING WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+4.1%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+69.1%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+40.0%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4TN
← Back to All Properties