Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH FOLD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,500
+28.5%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3EQ
← Back to All Properties