Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14B, DUBARRY AVENUE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
-3.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+9.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+49.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+33.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9BP
← Back to All Properties