Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+81.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+67.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties