Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, LAWTON ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+4.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+33.1%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2DD
← Back to All Properties