Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ELVASTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
-18.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+49.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+100.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£58,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,325
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5HH
← Back to All Properties