107, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+117.9%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+129.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1