Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURTON AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-11.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+19.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,750
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 2NG
← Back to All Properties