44, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,750
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£232,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,750+133.0%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Detached
+£232,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1