60, RUDYARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,500+143.8%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+27.0%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+8.6%
Sold on 30 December 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1