Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+154.2%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+73.5%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+1.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9ES
← Back to All Properties