Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ETON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+17.2%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+11.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WU
← Back to All Properties