1, BANNERDALE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 9FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£122,500+195.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+22.1%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1