13, NORTHGATE, BARNSLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

S72 9AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+135.3%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+27.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1