Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, NEW ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,995
+93.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+78.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-27.6%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8EH
← Back to All Properties