Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, FLORENCE COURT, ALMA ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+68.9%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 3DG
← Back to All Properties