Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ABBOTS NOOK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+54.3%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2BB
← Back to All Properties