Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRANGE VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+2.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+161.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3DE
← Back to All Properties