Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 33, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+176.5%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5SL
← Back to All Properties