25, HUDSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500-3.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1