Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CARDAIN HOUSE, BURKES ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,750
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,750
+3.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1HG
← Back to All Properties