Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+1.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+75.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties